BetFTW has settled 35 basketball picks in the Georgia Super League over the last 12 months, with a -28.6% Kelly-weighted yield and a 34.3% hit rate as of 31 October 2026. In the 36 finished matches BetFTW recorded over the same period, 44.4% were home wins and the average was 167.9 points per match.

Stake All stakes
Probability All probabilities
Min 0% Max 100%
Market All markets

Saturday 23 May 2026

Super League

BC Tsu 63–91 Batumi

  1. Pick 1 Batumi to win Away win
    45%
    Med
    W 3.80 Vbet Sport
  2. Pick 2 BC Tsu to win Home win
    55%
    Low
    L 2.25 Sportingbet
  3. Pick 3 Batumi to win with +3.5 handicap AH2 (+3.5)
    55%
    Low
    W 2.10 1xBet
  4. Pick 4 Total score under 169.0 Under 169.0
    57%
    Low
    W 1.84 TonyBet

BetFTW record in Super League

Settled picks in the last 365 days, at the best recorded odds and the recommended Kelly-derived stakes.

Settled picks35
Won / lost / void12 / 23 / 0
Hit rate34.3%
Kelly-weighted yield-28.6%
Profit (recommended-stake units)-228.7
Average best odds2.94

Super League results statistics

Based on 36 finished matches recorded by BetFTW between 1 November 2025 and 23 May 2026. BetFTW records the matches its probability sources cover, which may not be every match in the competition.

Home wins44.4%
Away wins55.6%
Average total points167.9
Average winning margin14.2
Historical record

Recent settled predictions

10 events
Super League

BC Tsu 82–76 Batumi

  1. Pick 1 BC Tsu to win with +2.5 handicap AH1 (+2.5)
    61%
    Low
    W 1.91 Novibet
  2. Pick 2 Total score over 167.0 Over 167.0
    48%
    Low
    L 2.21 TonyBet
Super League

Kutaisi 79–96 Batumi

  1. Pick 1 Kutaisi to win Home win
    64%
    Med
    L 2.02 Betano
Super League

Batumi 70–76 Kutaisi

  1. Pick 1 Batumi to win Home win
    62%
    Low
    L 1.82 1xBet
Super League

BC Iverioni Gori 87–110 Batumi

  1. Pick 1 Total score under 174.0 Under 174.0
    67%
    Low
    L 1.75 TonyBet
  2. Pick 2 BC Iverioni Gori to win Home win
    36%
    Low
    L 3.55 10bet
Super League

Rush Tbilisi 90–108 Batumi

  1. Pick 1 Rush Tbilisi to win Home win
    50%
    Low
    L 3.20 DraftKings
Super League

Rustavi 75–77 Batumi

  1. Pick 1 Rustavi to win Home win
    53%
    Med
    L 3.70 DraftKings
Super League

Kutaisi 114–82 BC Delta Marneuli

  1. Pick 1 BC Delta Marneuli to win Away win
    21%
    Low
    L 12.00 DraftKings
Super League

BC Tsu 84–106 Rush Tbilisi

  1. Pick 1 Rush Tbilisi to win Away win
    34%
    Low
    W 6.75 DraftKings
Super League

BC Delta Marneuli 77–118 Rush Tbilisi

  1. Pick 1 BC Delta Marneuli to win Home win
    66%
    High
    L 3.60 DraftKings
Super League

BC Delta Marneuli 71–93 BC Tsu

  1. Pick 1 BC Delta Marneuli to win Home win
    41%
    Low
    L 3.90 DraftKings