BetFTW has settled 24 football picks in the Belarus Belarus Cup over the last 12 months, with a -45.3% Kelly-weighted yield and a 16.7% hit rate as of 30 October 2026. In the 22 finished matches BetFTW recorded over the same period, 40.9% were home wins and the average was 2.55 goals per match.

Stake All stakes
Probability All probabilities
Min 0% Max 100%
Market All markets

Sunday 26 Jul 2026

Belarus Cup

FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2–3 Neman Grodno

  1. Pick 1 FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk to win Home win
    31%
    Low
    L 3.75 Stake.com
Belarus Cup

FC Slavia Mozyr 2–1 Dinamo Brest

  1. Pick 1 FC Slavia Mozyr to win Home win
    34%
    Low
    W 3.74 1xBet

BetFTW record in Belarus Cup

Settled picks in the last 365 days, at the best recorded odds and the recommended Kelly-derived stakes.

Settled picks24
Won / lost / void4 / 20 / 0
Hit rate16.7%
Kelly-weighted yield-45.3%
Profit (recommended-stake units)-216.2
Average best odds4.58

Belarus Cup results statistics

Based on 22 finished matches recorded by BetFTW between 18 November 2025 and 26 July 2026. BetFTW records the matches its probability sources cover, which may not be every match in the competition.

Home wins40.9%
Draws4.5%
Away wins54.5%
Average goals per match2.55
Over 2.5 goals36.4%
Both teams scored36.4%
Historical record

Recent settled predictions

10 events
Belarus Cup

Torpedo Zhodino 1–2 Dnepr Mogilev

  1. Pick 1 Torpedo Zhodino to win Home win
    67%
    Med
    L 1.84 TonyBet
Belarus Cup

FC Gomel 1–2 FC Vitebsk

  1. Pick 1 FC Gomel to win Home win
    68%
    Med
    L 2.21 1xBet
Belarus Cup

Belshina Bobruisk 1–2 FC Minsk

  1. Pick 1 Belshina Bobruisk to win Home win
    57%
    Med
    L 3.42 Marathonbet
  2. Pick 2 Draw Draw
    33%
    Low
    L 3.55 Goldenbet
Belarus Cup

FC Smorgon 3–4 FC Minsk

  1. Pick 1 FC Smorgon to win Home win
    31%
    Med
    L 13.00 TonyBet
  2. Pick 2 Draw Draw
    29%
    Low
    L 7.00 Bwin
Belarus Cup

FC Slutsk 0–2 Dinamo Minsk

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    64%
    Low
    L 1.67 Ladbrokes
Belarus Cup

FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 1–4 BATE Borisov

  1. Pick 1 FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 to win Home win
    41%
    Med
    L 11.00 Mostbet
Belarus Cup

Dinamo Minsk 1–0 Maxline Vitebsk

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    50%
    Low
    L 2.53 1xBet
Belarus Cup

BATE Borisov 2–0 FC Slavia Mozyr

  1. Pick 1 BATE Borisov to win Home win
    35%
    Low
    W 4.30 1Bet
  2. Pick 2 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    44%
    Low
    L 2.75 TonyBet
Belarus Cup

FC Slavia Mozyr 0–1 BATE Borisov

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    50%
    Med
    L 3.08 1Bet
  2. Pick 2 FC Slavia Mozyr to win Home win
    72%
    Low
    L 1.58 TonyBet
Belarus Cup

Maxline Vitebsk 0–2 Dinamo Minsk

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    61%
    Med
    L 2.45 TonyBet