BetFTW has settled 74 football picks in the Slovakia Super Liga over the last 12 months, with a -5.5% Kelly-weighted yield and a 41.9% hit rate as of 31 October 2026. In the 71 finished matches BetFTW recorded over the same period, 35.2% were home wins and the average was 3.00 goals per match.

Stake All stakes
Probability All probabilities
Min 0% Max 100%
Market All markets

Sunday 1 Nov 2026

BetFTW record in Super Liga

Settled picks in the last 365 days, at the best recorded odds and the recommended Kelly-derived stakes.

Settled picks74
Won / lost / void31 / 43 / 0
Hit rate41.9%
Kelly-weighted yield-5.5%
Profit (recommended-stake units)-74.2
Average best odds2.87

Super Liga results statistics

Based on 71 finished matches recorded by BetFTW between 23 November 2025 and 28 October 2026. BetFTW records the matches its probability sources cover, which may not be every match in the competition.

Home wins35.2%
Draws31.0%
Away wins33.8%
Average goals per match3.00
Over 2.5 goals57.7%
Both teams scored56.3%
Historical record

Recent settled predictions

10 events
Super Liga

FK Kosice 0–1 Dunajska Streda

  1. Pick 1 Draw Draw
    29%
    Low
    L 4.10 Betibet
Super Liga

AS Trencin 0–2 Slovan Bratislava

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    72%
    Low
    L 1.54 DraftKings
Super Liga

FK Kosice 2–2 MSK Zilina

  1. Pick 1 FK Kosice to win Home win
    51%
    Low
    L 2.26 22Bet
Super Liga

KFC Komarno 0–0 AS Trencin

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    67%
    Low
    L 1.59 Betibet
Super Liga

MSK Zilina 2–3 Dunajska Streda

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    68%
    Low
    W 1.60 Casumo Sport
Super Liga

Dukla Banska Bystrica 1–0 Sport Podbrezova

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    71%
    Med
    L 1.65 DraftKings
  2. Pick 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica to win Home win
    34%
    Low
    W 3.59 Betibet
Super Liga

Sport Podbrezova 1–3 Spartak Trnava

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    71%
    Med
    W 1.66 Fezbet
Super Liga

MFK Ruzomberok 2–2 MSK Zilina

  1. Pick 1 MFK Ruzomberok to win Home win
    71%
    High
    L 3.40 LeoVegas Sport
Super Liga

Dunajska Streda 2–2 Spartak Trnava

  1. Pick 1 Dunajska Streda to win Home win
    75%
    Med
    L 1.88 Betano
Super Liga

MFK Skalica 0–1 Sport Podbrezova

  1. Pick 1 Total score over 2.5 Over 2.5
    70%
    Med
    L 1.82 Betibet
  2. Pick 2 MFK Skalica to win Home win
    37%
    Low
    L 3.15 Betano