BetFTW has settled 16 basketball picks in the North Macedonia Superleague over the last 12 months, with a +2.8% Kelly-weighted yield and a 50.0% hit rate as of 30 October 2026. In the 24 finished matches BetFTW recorded over the same period, 62.5% were home wins and the average was 167.5 points per match.

Stake All stakes
Probability All probabilities
Min 0% Max 100%
Market All markets

No basketball predictions found

There are no picks matching the current filter for this date. Try a different stake band, pick another date, or check back later as new tips land daily.

How we calculate predictions

BetFTW record in Superleague

Settled picks in the last 365 days, at the best recorded odds and the recommended Kelly-derived stakes.

Settled picks16
Won / lost / void8 / 8 / 0
Hit rate50.0%
Kelly-weighted yield+2.8%
Profit (recommended-stake units)+13.4
Average best odds2.56

Superleague results statistics

Based on 24 finished matches recorded by BetFTW between 21 December 2025 and 18 October 2026. BetFTW records the matches its probability sources cover, which may not be every match in the competition.

Home wins62.5%
Away wins37.5%
Average total points167.5
Average winning margin10.6
Historical record

Recent settled predictions

10 events
Superleague

Pelister 87–91 Rabotnicki

  1. Pick 1 Pelister to win Home win
    76%
    High
    L 2.15 TonyBet
  2. Pick 2 Pelister to win with -2.5 handicap AH1 (-2.5)
    73%
    Med
    L 1.98 Goldenbet
  3. Pick 3 Total score over 165.0 Over 165.0
    70%
    Med
    W 1.86 1xBet
Superleague

Pelister 112–116 TFT Skopje

  1. Pick 1 Pelister to win Home win
    87%
    Low
    L 1.20 Bwin
Superleague

MZT Skopje 80–75 Pelister

  1. Pick 1 Pelister to win Away win
    36%
    Low
    L 3.64 Marathonbet
Superleague

Kozuv 91–79 TFT Skopje

  1. Pick 1 Kozuv to win Home win
    64%
    Med
    W 2.70 888sport
Superleague

Pelister 105–69 TFT Skopje

  1. Pick 1 Pelister to win Home win
    68%
    Med
    W 1.91 William Hill
Superleague

Feniks 2010 98–87 KK Gostivar

  1. Pick 1 Feniks 2010 to win Home win
    66%
    Low
    W 1.57 Fezbet
Superleague

Rabotnicki 93–83 Feniks 2010

  1. Pick 1 Rabotnicki to win Home win
    78%
    Low
    W 1.40 Interwetten
Superleague

Kozuv 88–80 MZT Skopje

  1. Pick 1 MZT Skopje to win Away win
    79%
    Low
    L 1.29 20Bet
Superleague

TFT Skopje 69–70 MZT Skopje

  1. Pick 1 MZT Skopje to win Away win
    71%
    Med
    W 1.91 William Hill
Superleague

KK Gostivar 68–66 Rabotnicki

  1. Pick 1 KK Gostivar to win Home win
    50%
    Low
    W 2.93 20Bet