BetFTW has settled 22 football picks in the North & Central America CONCACAF Champions Cup over the last 12 months, with a -37.3% Kelly-weighted yield and a 31.8% hit rate as of 30 October 2026. In the 20 finished matches BetFTW recorded over the same period, 45.0% were home wins and the average was 2.65 goals per match.

Stake All stakes
Probability All probabilities
Min 0% Max 100%
Market All markets

No football predictions found

There are no picks matching the current filter for this date. Try a different stake band, pick another date, or check back later as new tips land daily.

How we calculate predictions

BetFTW record in CONCACAF Champions Cup

Settled picks in the last 365 days, at the best recorded odds and the recommended Kelly-derived stakes.

Settled picks22
Won / lost / void7 / 15 / 0
Hit rate31.8%
Kelly-weighted yield-37.3%
Profit (recommended-stake units)-232.3
Average best odds3.22

CONCACAF Champions Cup results statistics

Based on 20 finished matches recorded by BetFTW between 4 February 2026 and 31 May 2026. BetFTW records the matches its probability sources cover, which may not be every match in the competition.

Home wins45.0%
Draws35.0%
Away wins20.0%
Average goals per match2.65
Over 2.5 goals45.0%
Both teams scored55.0%
Historical record

Recent settled predictions

10 events
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Deportivo Toluca 1–1 Tigres UANL

  1. Pick 1 Deportivo Toluca to win Home win
    63%
    Med
    L 2.12 Casumo Sport
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Tigres UANL 1–0 Nashville FC

  1. Pick 1 Tigres UANL to win Home win
    77%
    Med
    W 1.75 Betano
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Club America 0–1 Nashville FC

  1. Pick 1 Club America to win Home win
    77%
    Med
    L 1.89 GG.BET
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Cruz Azul 1–1 Los Angeles FC

  1. Pick 1 Cruz Azul to win Home win
    75%
    High
    L 2.18 Casumo Sport
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Tigres UANL 2–0 Seattle Sounders FC

  1. Pick 1 Tigres UANL to win Home win
    77%
    Med
    W 1.75 Casumo Sport
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Los Angeles FC 3–0 Cruz Azul

  1. Pick 1 Cruz Azul to win Away win
    41%
    Low
    L 4.31 GG.BET
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Nashville FC 0–0 Club America

  1. Pick 1 Club America to win Away win
    50%
    Med
    L 4.15 Betano
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Tigres UANL 5–1 FC Cincinnati

  1. Pick 1 Tigres UANL to win Home win
    77%
    Low
    W 1.46 Bwin
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Seattle Sounders FC 2–1 Vancouver Whitecaps

  1. Pick 1 Seattle Sounders FC to win Home win
    45%
    Low
    W 3.25 DraftKings
CONCACAF Champions Cup

Deportivo Toluca 4–0 San Diego FC

  1. Pick 1 Deportivo Toluca to win Home win
    75%
    Low
    W 1.38 Casumo Sport
  2. Pick 2 Draw Draw
    20%
    Low
    L 8.00 bet365